WT-Geel 2015 OPEN

Plaats Nr. Hond Voorjager P1 P1 P2 P2 P3 P3 P4 P4 P5 P5 Totaal_hidden
        D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 D2  
                             
1 80 Birchfen Bracken Bogaerts Anke 10 10 10 10 20   10 9 10 8 97
2 92 Happymover Gene-Floyd Jeromin Klaus 10 10 9 10 20   8 10 9 9 95
3 96 Alpin Hunter's Ambra Osthoff Isabel 10 8 10 9 20   10 8 10 9 94
4 100 Cooper from golden lake of miracles Meyer Ingrid 8 10 10 8 18   9 10 9 9 91
5 97 Starcreek Infinity Herrmann Volker 10 10 10 9 17   10 8 6 10 90
6 74 Flying Kangaroo Ighor De Peuter Nils 9 10 9 9 20   6 9 7 10 89
7 73 Gundog's Choice Chess Meeusen Marijke 5 10 9 7 20   7 10 9 9 86
8 75 Hunter's Moonlight Bluebell Gwendolyne Huysmans Jelle 8 9 9 8 20   6 6 9 9 84
9 79 Garrethall Quiff Heijmans Rinus 10 10 7 7 20   4 5 10 10 83
9 91 Colombine from golden lake of miracles Hinker Caroline 9 9 7 6 19   6 8 10 9 83
11 72 Kroonkennel's Jente Ceuppens Andre 9 8 9 6 17   9 8 7 9 82
11 87 Dancing Queen of Gina`s Home Lenßen Sabine 10 9 9 9 17   5 7 8 8 82
13 76 Henry of the Charmed Angel Heeren Jef 10 8 8 6 19   10 6 5 9 81
13 85 Joon of Upperclaws Keersmaekers Jacquemine 9 10 7 8 16   10 7 4 10 81
15 71 Kay of the Charmed Angel maerievoet gaston 10 10 10 6 17   4 8 6 9 80
15 86 Beechdale's Edmunds Spurdog Schmalenbach Verena 9 10 10 4 16   5 7 9 10 80
17 89 Collin from golden lake of miracles Soons Petra 9 9 2 7 20   5 8 8 9 77
18 98 Hasty Mitch von den Rheurdter Kuhlen Dattenberg-Seifert Elke 10 10 4 6 15   5 6 9 9 74
19 99 Wencke from Sieg-River (Mala) Tentler Cornelia 5 10 9 6 12   4 8 8 9 71
20 90 Chaplin from golden lake of miracles Hinker Caroline 6 2 8 6 16   5 10 8 8 69
N.C. 77 Imdarwinjr Savels Lindsay 6 10 0   12   5 6 6 8 N.C.
N.C. 78 Insomina (Dougy) Kuenen Peter 4 7 10 6 15   0 0 9 10 N.C.
N.C. 81 Loyal Gunner van de Hooydam Hoeve Brosky Arno 8 7 7 9 20   0 0 8 10 N.C.
N.C. 82 Dual's Hope I am Flo Donselaar Nyncke 10 10 10 10 20   10 0 8 9 N.C.
N.C. 83 Duals's Hope Jewel van Schaijk Anja 0 0 8 0 16   7 7 8 9 N.C.
N.C. 84 PhilGill's Kite Dames Philip 6 10 6 0 19   5 5 8 9 N.C.
N.C. 88 Stoatshead Aurelia Bucca Dania                     N.C.
N.C. 93 Diego D'Aspe et D'Ossau Skowronek Claudia                     N.C.
N.C. 94 SL JollyChoc´s Beluna Lemke Sandra                 2 5 N.C.
N.C. 95 Ivy vom Keien Fenn Broich Oliver 7 8 6 0 18   4 8 6 9 N.C.
Onbepaald