WT-Laakdal 2012: BEGINNERS

Pl. Nr. Naam Voorjager P1 P1 P2 P2 P3 P3 P4 P4 P5 P5 Tot.
        D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 D2  
                             
1 40 SL JollyChoc´s Baldur Blank Nadia 10 10 20   20   10 10 20   100
2 50 Ann Amelia Arlet Star Tomcová Michaela 10 10 20   19   10 10 20   99
3 46 Agile Kent of Mountain Forest Glade Svenka Jarka 9 8 20   20   10 10 20   97
4 5 Joon of Upperclaws Keersmaekers Jacquemine 10 8 20   17   10 10 20   95
5 6 Beautiful Hunter Amazing Angel Govers-Dekker Wendie 10 9 18   18   10 10 18   93
6 35 Hope Town of Gina's Home Lenßen Sabine 10 9 20   20   9 10 14   92
6 49 Delighted Hunter Active Ayla Ohletz Ralf 9 10 20   18   10 10 15   92
8 19 James des Quatre Cyprès Celis Bart 10 5 20   19   10 10 17   91
9 20 Kroonkennel's Jones Vangoidsenhoven Bart 10 7 20   17   10 10 16   90
10 8 Braveur Funky Stroomenbergh Peter 10 5 20   20   10 10 14   89
10 10 Leaworthy Tony Jonge Aart 10 9 16   20   10 10 14   89
10 14 Dual's Hope Janne De Herdt Tom 10 10 20   15   10 10 14   89
10 21 Kroonkennel's Joy Exelmans Fille 10 7 20   15   10 10 17   89
14 30 Johanna vom Hülser Bruch Holstein ilona 10 10 18   17   10 10 12   87
14 32 Speed´n Style Apricot Lilyen Buisman Andrea 10 10 20   15   10 10 12   87
14 13 Gundog's Choice Chess Meeusen Marijke 10 10 20   8   9 10 20   87
17 36 Chesdale Alpina Breuer Beate 10 10 20   19   9 10 8   86
18 9 Philgill's Kody Ras Sjaak 9 6 14   14   10 10 20   83
18 41 SL JollyChoc´s Beluna Lemke Sandra 10 7 18   20   10 10 8   83
20 18 Starcreek Jarko Crabbé Herman 10 5 16   15   10 10 16   82
20 28 Happymover Gene-Floyd Jeromin Klaus 10 9 14   18   9 10 12   82
22 1 Happymover Gromit Helge Dolf 10 8 20   12   10 10 8   78
23 27 Wencke from Sieg-River Tentler Cornelia 10 6 18   16   6 5 14   75
24 17 Imdarwinjr Savels Lindsay 10 7 6   20   10 10 8   71
  2 Grandeur de la Chasse Aimee (Terra) Eggen Elise 10 6 16   0   10 10 14   N.C.
  3 Nevillebriar Lapwing of Levenghyl de Rooy Diaan 10 2 0   0           N.C.
  4 SMOOTH OPERATORS BLACK AMBITION moor de anita                     N.C.
  7 Alice Dream Ike Smits Joost                     N.C.
  11 PhilGill's Kite Dames Philip 10 7 0   14   7 10 18   N.C.
  12 Philgill's Khenzie Van Steen John 8 9 0   8   0 0 0   N.C.
  15 Goldstream Iravati Juchtmans Ils 10 8 0   6   0 0 0   N.C.
  16 Flo-Flottante des Bruyères de Servière Boonen Katrien 10 0 8   0   5 8 14   N.C.
  22 Gift of Wheatons Justfrodo pacqueu marijke 10 9 20   19   0 0 20   N.C.
  23 Alliance de la Vie Thunderclap Hoornaert Isabel 10 5 0   18   8 10 20   N.C.
  24 Alice von der Alteburg Rübenach Olaf 10 0 0   15   8 10 0   N.C.
  25 Alpin Hunter's Ambra Osthoff Isabel 10 10 20   20   10 10 0   N.C.
  26 Elinor vom Giesebrink Ziebell Gabi 10 5 12   12   0 0 8   N.C.
  29 Derron of Semmlers Black Treasure Niersmans Anja     0               N.C.
  31 Busy Breeze of Nature`s Garden Herbort Annette                     N.C.
  33 Barnaby Golden Souls by my side Miterski Silke     0   0           N.C.
  34 Houston of Gina´s Home Küsters Nadine 10 9 16   0   10 10 12   N.C.
  37 Erdmann von der Steinmauer günther christine     14   17   5 0     N.C.
  38 Julietta vom Hülser Bruch Grimm Christine                     N.C.
  39 Ebrill vom Wildförstersee Heckmann Antoinette     0               N.C.
  42 Adrian-Louis von der Niederung Ohm Birgit 10 6 14   12   0 0 12   N.C.
  43 Limitless Arley Gebek Rene 8 10 0   16   0 0 0   N.C.
  44 Partridg's meadow Aidan Becker Carina 8 8 18   19   6 0 16   N.C.
  45 Rushing Wind's Airborne Lulu Diller-Riedner Vivi K.                     N.C.
  47 Faithful Linus of Gina´s Home Boegershausen Hans Andreas 10 8 20   14   0 0 14   N.C.
  48 Anouk Jasper vom Landwehrbach Schürmann Heike                     N.C.
  50
/2
Kroonkennel's Jente Andre Ceupens 0 0 0   12   0 0 0   N.C
Onbepaald