08-07-2012 WT FINALE EINDHOUT

initiatie  
pl 100    
1 95 Alpin Hunter's Ambra Osthoff Isabel
2 91 Go Back Balvenie (Joey) de Fouw Joost
3 89 Gift of Wheatons Justfrodo pacqueu marijke
4 85 La Demisa Florés Fast and Furious de Kort Saskia
5 81 Chesdale Alpina Breuer Beate
  N.C. Imdarwinjr Savels Lindsay
  N.C. Dual's Hope Janne De Herdt Tom
  N.C. James des Quatre Cyprès Celis Bart
  N.C. Kroonkennel's Jones Vangoidsenhoven Bart
  N.C. Jolly good worker Aimees Taylor Pozek Anja
  N.C. Jolly good worker Aimees Smilla Quint Alexandra
  N.C. Renssor Evilicious Elijah Müller-Mergenthaler Maren
  N.C. Beautiful Hunter Amazing Angel Govers-Dekker Wendie
  N.C. catch of catch can of magic trust degryse herman
  N.C. Philgill's Kracker Thielen Charlotte
  N.C. Gundog's Choice Chess Meeusen Marijke
  N.C. Stonehunter Inka Green Holemans Gerrit
    Starcreek Jarko Crabbé Herman
  N.C. I'M JAUNTY OF DUKEFIELD Pichote Jacqueline
  N.C. SL JollyChoc´s Baldur Blank Nadia
novice  
1 87 Dualshope Irish Black Flash Van Geel Michel
2 80 Heaven Of The Charmed Angel Ketels Erwin
3 74 Mistybrook Tosca Debersaques John
4 74 Born-Flat Black Lace Strubbe Geert
  N.C. Starcreek Infinity Herrmann Volker
  N.C. Cooper from golden lake of miracles Meyer Ingrid
  N.C. Brindlebay Ninja Deheyder patsy
  N.C. Abbotsross Clare van der Linden Arie
  N.C. Eager Elan the second off april Zimmermann Helen
  N.C. Flying Kangaroo Ighor De Peuter Nils
  N.C. Thornmill Impulse de prins werner
  N.C. Zebulons Forever Dharma - Dazzle Boerjan Nathalie
  N.C. Hoshi of the Charmed Angel maerievoet gaston
  N.C. Craighorn Riah Nellessen Ina
  N.C. Celtic Tiger from the Valley of the Ten Peaks Cunen Peter
  N.C. Goscote Ross Gill Edward
  N.C. Rainbowsflight Charming Companion Leimbach Brigitte
  N.C. Lost and Found Brave Pappenheim Susanne
  N.C. Alia von der Meerkamper Scholle Ritz Birgitt
  N.C. Arecas Hunter of Dreams Beatles Schug Claudia
open  
1 85 Go Back Beauly Schmidt Rob
2 79 Querfeldein Azur Trahms Kristina
3 78 cooper v.d.vaortkaant van de Wiel Mart
4 75 Dave von der Steinmauer Albrecht Doris
5 75 Deep Lake Icon Verachtert Maria
6 74 Thornmill Flashlight Bostyn Dorin
    Stoatshead Aurelia Bucca Dania
    Spencer vom Gerretsfeld Beyer Dirk
    Caja vom alten Trappistenkloster Dierks-Meyer Bernadette
    Angelina von der Haler Heide Hülsemann Walter
    Life My Melodie of Golden Spirit Balzer Claudia
    Luna Dames Philip
    Golden Worker Best Naomi Boltersdorf Gisela
    Adventure times Aluna Herrmann Volker
    Go Back Clyde Goudriaan Richard
    Dual's Hope Iamsam Heeren J
Onbepaald